2. NON-US PASSPORT HOLDER REQUIREMENTS

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (Review now)


2.1 Proof of Legal Stay
A legal document proving long term stay in the US. Item can be green card, H or TN/TD work visa, foreign student I-20 form, etc.
Documents may be a notarized copy (every page must be copied), otherwise original will be required. Please contact our staff if you are unsure which to provide.